Weby shortcut
Youtubeplay

Discentes

Atualizado em 17/05/19 15:59.
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

Turma 2019

Adriana da Silva Rosa

Agnaldo Quinta Junqueira

Aline Augusta de Oliveira Vitória

Andreia Carrijo de Oliveira

Andréia Rodrigues Mendes

Cátia Caixeta Guimarães Reis

Cjanna Vieira Lopes                           *PPI

Cláudia Elizabete Bernardes Almeida

Daiele Cristine Pereira Rodrigues

Daniela de Brito Vieira Souza

Emerson Gonçalves dos Santos

Ézio Fernandes Canêdo

Francielle Carmo Santos

Gilmar Alves Tavares

Guilherme Santos Gomes                  *PPI

Josiane Ferreira Sucupira Araujo

Lourival Divino Faria                               *PPI

Mairica Aparecida dos Santos Sena

Marcos Antônio da Silva Gomes

Marcos José da Silva Viana

Maria do Carmo da Silva Santos

Mônica da Cunha Alves

Patrícia Cristina Souza dos Santos

Péricles dos Anjos Cardoso

Rodrigo de Queiroz Barbosa

Rosilene Aparecida Gonçalves

Thiago Alberto da Silva

Tiago Miranda dos Santos

Wilker Coelho Lopes

Turma 2018

ALESSANDRA LABRUNA BARBOSA

ALBERTO ALVINO DA SILVA

ALLISON PINTO BATISTA

CLADIS HENRIQUES DE VASCONCELOS

DHYEGO RODRIGUES VAZ

DIEGO AIRES FERREIRA

EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAO

FABRÍCIO FERNANDES DIAS

FABRÍCIO OLIVEIRA SILVA

GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE FARIA PEREIRA

GISELE JANUARIO

HELDER TOBIAS SILVA BORGES

HENRIQUE APARECIDO SILVEIRA

JOSE ANTONIO DE LIMA JUNIOR

LADIANE RIBEIRO FEITOSA DO NASCIMENTO *PPI

LEANDRO MENDES DE ANDRADE

LORRAN LIMA PEREIRA

LUCAS APARECIDO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA

MARCELO PIRES DA SILVA

MICHELLE CRISTINA DE SOUSA BALTAZAR

ODAIR AMÉRICO COELHO JÚNIOR

RAIMUNDO CARLOS DA SILVA JÚNIOR

SÉRGIO OTAVIO BISPO

STENIO COSTA SILVA

TACIANA MARQUES PERES

THAÍS MARIA FERREIRA

WAGNER JOSÉ DA COSTA           *PPI

WELTON CARVALHO ALVES

WILSON JÚNIOR ALVES

WILSON RANGEL SILVA


Turma 2017

ADRIANO GONÇALVES CAIXETA

AGNALDO QUINTA JUNQUEIRA

CÁTIA CAIXETA GUIMARÃES REIS

CJANNA VIEIRA LOPES

CRISTHIAN PIRES DA COSTA

DANIEL COSTA DE OLIVEIRA

DAVID LIMA NASCIMENTO

EDSON DOS REIS

EDUARDO DOS REIS CARVALHO

ELMO DE ABREU VILARINHO

FERNANDO PINHEIRO CAMILO

GUILHERME FERRAREZI VILELA DE SOUZA

HELLYSSON ANTÔNIO SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS

ISABEL CRISTINA SILVA VIEIRA

JOÃO BATISTA SOARES

JOÃO GILBERTO DA SILVA

JOSÉ FERREIRA NUNES

JULYAN DO VALE FERREIRA

KARINA MAZZA BERNARDES

LUCAS SILVA VIANA

MAIRICA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SENA

MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA SANTOS

MAXIEL DE MESQUITA MACHADO

NAIANE FERREIRA SOUZA

NILIVAN REGES

SÁVIO GUILHERME DE MELLO CUNHA

SÉRGIO LUIS SILVA

SIMONE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

TARCISIO JUNQUEIRA MOURA

TIAGO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS


Turma 2016

ALEXANDER SEREJO SANTOS
ANGELA MARIA MORAES
CASSIANO MARQUES BARBOSA
DENNIS DA SILVA CATRÁRIO PEREIRA
ÉVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES
FABIANO BARROS RABELO
FRANCISCO ANAILTON DOS SANTOS
FABRÍCIO OLIVEIRA SILVA
GEOVANI HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
GLAUCE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA MENDONÇA
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE LISBOA
HAMILTON DUARTE DA SILVA
HAWLEY FERREIRA FURTADO
INÊS NAVES CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
IVANETE LOPES GONZAGA
JOSUE LAMOUNIER DA SILVA
JÚLIO CÉSAR FERREIRA BRASIL
MARCELINO AGLEISON VIEIRA PEDROSA
MARCUS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO FIRMINO
OLEMAR CÉSAR CAIXETA
PAULO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
RICARDO DA SILVA GELAK
SÉRGIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA
SHEILA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
SUENIO TOMÁZ SPINDOLA DE ATAYDE
THAÍS CÂNDIDA DA SILVA
WAGNER JOSÉ DA COSTA
WAGNER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
WALTER EPIFÂNEO DE SOUSA
WELDER JOSE DE OLIVEIRA

Turma 2015

ADIR MARTINS DE MELO
ALEX DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
CLEUTON MARTINS DA SILVA
CRISTIANO JOSÉ ROCHA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
DAVID MARTINS RAMOS
EUDER PIRES DA CUNHA
FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA
FELIPE BARBOSA FRANCO
JANIO CESAR ALENCAR DOS SANTOS
JULIANA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
KLEBER DUARTE DE MORAES
LEOPOLDO JOSE ALVES
MARCUS DE SOUZA LINHARES
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS MATOS MALAQUIAS
ODAIR AMERICO COELHO JUNIOR
PAULO COSME AMORIM DA SILVA
RESENDE PEREIRA DE SOUSA
SAULO FERREIRA FELIX
SEANTCLEAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
WISNEY ADRIANO DE MENEZES

Turma 2014

ADRIANA BORGES RODRIGUES
CELMO JOSÉ DOS REIS
CLÁUDIA FERREIRA SOARES ALVES
DANILO ARAÚJO
DAVI JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
DAVID LIMA NASCIMENTO
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DE LIMA ARAÚJO
GILSIMAR FRANCISCO DE SOUZA
HAWLEY FERREIRA FURTADO 
HELENICE MARIA COSTA ARAÚJO
HENRIQUE SEMENSATO HOLGADO
JOSÉ FÁBIO XAVIER
KARINA MAZZA BERNARDES
LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE ASSIS MACHADO
MARCOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA
RENATA VILELA
RICARDO BARROS ROCHA
RICARDO DA SILVA GELAK
RICARDO NOGUEIRA VIANA NARCIZO
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Turma 2013

ADRIANA CARVALHO ROSA
ALEXANDER SEREJO SANTOS
ALEXANDRE CARLOS DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
ALI AHMAD SMIDI
ANTÔNIO MARIA DE SOUSA
CLEUBER DIVINO DE MORAES
CLEZIDAN NÚCIO PEREIRA
DAYANNE FERREIRA COSTA
ELISMAR JOSE DE ARAUJO
EUDER PIRES DA CUNHA
FRANCINÉIA ALVES DE SOUZA SILVA
HAMILTON DUARTE DA SILVA
HERTON RENZ JÚNIOR
IZABEL APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA DUARTE
LEONLÍVIER MAX GARCIA PEREIRA
LOURIVAL CARLOS CUNHA JUNIOR
MICHELE CRISTINA DA SILVA
OSMAR RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
RICARDO GOMES ASSUNÇÃO
RONALDO PIRES DA SILVA

Turma 2012

ABRAHÃO DE ALMEIDA SILVA
ALCENY GARCIA FILHO
ANDRÉ COELHO
ANDRÉ LUIS DE SOUZA NETO
CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES 
CARLOS GOMIDES DA COSTA
CLAUDIO UMBERTO DE MELO
CLEITON DIAS MENDES
EDUARDO KOITI HIROTA
EMERSON JOSÉ DA SILVA
GILMAR JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE LISBOA 
MARCELO FREIRES DE PAULA 
MARCELO SIMPLÍCIO DE LYRA
MARCUS DE SOUZA LINHARES 
RENATO RODRIGUES SILVA 
RICARDO SOARES OLIVEIRA 
ROGÉRIO MASTRELA 
SÉRGIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA 
WISNEY ADRIANO DE MENEZES